OUR POPULAR CLASSES

Push your fitness further with our gym facilities, group fitness classes, freestyle areas and more.

SCHEDULE LAST UPDATED ON 3/18/20 at 7:35 PM

CLASSES TIMETABLE

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
RIP
w/RuthEllen
5:15 am
6:00 am
8:00 am
RIP
w/Wanda
8:30 am
9:15 am

Water in Motion
w/Kyley
9:00 am
10:00 am
Step and Core
w/Wanda
8:30 am
9:00 am
RIP
w/Wanda
8:30 am
9:15 am
Cardio Bootcamp
w/Wanda
8:30 am
9:00 am
RIP
w/Wanda
8:30 am
9:15 am

Water in Motion
w/Kyley
8:30 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
Water in Motion
w/Rachel
9:00 am
10:00 am
Water in Motion
w/Jaime
9:00 am
10:00 am
RIP
9:05 am
9:50 am
10:00 am
DANCE
w/Dale
10:00 am
11:00 am
Senior Chair Exercise
w/Instructor
10:15 am
11:15 am
DANCE
w/Hailey
10:00 am
11:00 am
Senior Chair Exercise
w/Instructor
10:15 am
11:15 am
DANCE
w/Rachel
10:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
4:00 pm
Superset+Cardio
w/Christy
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

RIP
w/Jennifer
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Cycle 60
w/RuthEllen
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

DANCE
w/Claire
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Water in Motion
w/Kelley
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Step 30
w/Wanda
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Cycle 60
w/RuthEllen
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Ab Attack
w/Jennifer
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Superset+Cardio
w/Christy
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Starts on 1/9/20

Circuit
w/Jennifer
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
5:00 pm
Superset
w/RuthEllen
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • 9:05 am - 9:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Ab Attack
w/Jennifer
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Cardio Bootcamp
w/Wanda
8:30 am
9:00 am

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Circuit
w/Jennifer
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Cycle 60
w/RuthEllen
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycle 60
w/RuthEllen
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
DANCE
w/Dale
10:00 am
11:00 am
DANCE
w/Hailey
10:00 am
11:00 am
DANCE
w/Rachel
10:00 am
11:00 am
6:00 pm
DANCE
w/Claire
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
RIP
w/RuthEllen
5:15 am
6:00 am
8:00 am
RIP
w/Wanda
8:30 am
9:15 am
RIP
w/Wanda
8:30 am
9:15 am
RIP
w/Wanda
8:30 am
9:15 am
9:00 am
RIP
9:05 am
9:50 am
5:00 pm
RIP
w/Jennifer
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • 8:30 am - 9:15 am
  • 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Tuesday

  • 5:15 am - 6:00 am

Wednesday

  • 8:30 am - 9:15 am

Friday

  • 8:30 am - 9:15 am

Saturday

  • 9:05 am - 9:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Senior Chair Exercise
w/Instructor
10:15 am
11:15 am
Senior Chair Exercise
w/Instructor
10:15 am
11:15 am
11:00 am

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Step 30
w/Wanda
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Step and Core
w/Wanda
8:30 am
9:00 am

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Superset
w/RuthEllen
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Superset+Cardio
w/Christy
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Superset+Cardio
w/Christy
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Starts on 1/9/20
5:00 pm

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Water in Motion
w/Kyley
8:30 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
Water in Motion
w/Kyley
9:00 am
10:00 am
Water in Motion
w/Rachel
9:00 am
10:00 am
Water in Motion
w/Jaime
9:00 am
10:00 am
4:00 pm
Water in Motion
w/Kelley
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!